TABELA DE JOGOS

8ª ETAPA - SAQUAREMA/RJ - 22 A 25/03

QUALIFYING - ROUND 32QUALIFYING - ROUND 32
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 08:30h
#1 DF ROMILDO / NÉLIO #2 BA
#1 DF ROMILDO / NÉLIO #2 BA

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 08:30h
13 - 19 -  13
19
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SP TIAGO CASTILHOS / GUSTAVO #2 SP

#1 SP TIAGO CASTILHOS / GUSTAVO #2 SP
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 08:30h
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 08:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 16 -  17
16
#1 MA PABLO / DIEGO #2 CE

#1 MA PABLO / DIEGO #2 CE
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 08:30h
#1 BA MOCA / GILMARIO #2 PB
#1 BA MOCA / GILMARIO #2 PB

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 08:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 16 -  16
16
#1 BA DAVID / JOAO #2 ES

#1 BA DAVID / JOAO #2 ES
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 09:20h
#1 DF GABRIEL S / JOHANN #2 RJ
#1 DF GABRIEL S / JOHANN #2 RJ

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 09:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
11 - 12 -  11
12
#1 RJ PEDRO M / MATHEUS #2 RJ

#1 RJ PEDRO M / MATHEUS #2 RJ
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 09:20h
#1 RO NILTON / LUAN #2 RN
#1 RO NILTON / LUAN #2 RN

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 09:20h
16 - 21 - 15 16
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 15 - 12 21
15
12
#1 RJ THAYAN / YURI #2 BA

#1 RJ THAYAN / YURI #2 BA
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 09:20h
#1 CE GUSTAVO / PATRICK C. #2 PR
#1 CE GUSTAVO / PATRICK C. #2 PR

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 09:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 17 -  15
17
#1 SC COXINHA / PATRICK #2 PR

#1 SC COXINHA / PATRICK #2 PR
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 10:10h
#1 MS MIGUEL / JEAN #2 MS
#1 MS MIGUEL / JEAN #2 MS

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 10:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 19 -  18
19
#1 CE ALLYSSON L / MATHEUS #2 CE

#1 CE ALLYSSON L / MATHEUS #2 CE
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 10:10h
#1 RJ IGOR B/ FERRAMENTA #2 RJ
#1 RJ IGOR B/ FERRAMENTA #2 RJ

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 10:10h
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
2 - 1
14 - 21 - 10 14
21
10
#1 MS CADU / MATHEUS SANTOS #2 ES

#1 MS CADU / MATHEUS SANTOS #2 ES
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 10:10h
#1 SE ALVARO A / RAFAEL #2 PB
#1 SE ALVARO A / RAFAEL #2 PB

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 10:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 15 -  13
15
#1 MG OLDAIR / MAURICIO #2 MG

#1 MG OLDAIR / MAURICIO #2 MG
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 11:00h
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 11:00h
21 - 21 - 15 21
21
15
2 - 1
15 - 23 - 7 15
23
7
#1 SP LUCCAS LIMA / LUIZÃO #2 AM

#1 SP LUCCAS LIMA / LUIZÃO #2 AM
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 11:00h
#1 RJ GABRIEL M / LUCAS L #2 RJ
#1 RJ GABRIEL M / LUCAS L #2 RJ

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 11:00h
19 - 21 - 10 19
21
10
1 - 2
21 - 15 - 15 21
15
15
#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 11:00h
#1 SC TONY / MARTINHO #2 SC
#1 SC TONY / MARTINHO #2 SC

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 3
22/03 - 11:00h
21 - 13 - 13 21
13
13
1 - 2
11 - 21 - 15 11
21
15
#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ

#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ
QUALIFYING - ROUND 16QUALIFYING - ROUND 16
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 12:00h
#1 PR F CAVAZIN / LUCIANO #2 ES
#1 PR F CAVAZIN / LUCIANO #2 ES

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 12:00h
22 - 21 - 15 22
21
15
2 - 1
24 - 18 - 13 24
18
13
#1 SP TIAGO CASTILHOS / GUSTAVO #2 SP

#1 SP TIAGO CASTILHOS / GUSTAVO #2 SP
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 12:00h
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 12:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 18 -  16
18
#1 BA MOCA / GILMARIO #2 PB

#1 BA MOCA / GILMARIO #2 PB
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 13:00h
#1 DF GABRIEL S / JOHANN #2 RJ
#1 DF GABRIEL S / JOHANN #2 RJ

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 13:00h
21 - 24 -  21
24
2 - 0
18 - 22 -  18
22
#1 RO NILTON / LUAN #2 RN

#1 RO NILTON / LUAN #2 RN
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 13:00h
#1 PB PEDRO / LUCCAS #2 DF
#1 PB PEDRO / LUCCAS #2 DF

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 13:00h
16 - 18 -  16
18
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 CE GUSTAVO / PATRICK C. #2 PR

#1 CE GUSTAVO / PATRICK C. #2 PR
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 14:00h
#1 CE LIPE / ANDERSON MELO #2 RJ
#1 CE LIPE / ANDERSON MELO #2 RJ

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 14:00h
21 - 28 - 15 21
28
15
2 - 1
14 - 30 - 11 14
30
11
#1 MS MIGUEL / JEAN #2 MS

#1 MS MIGUEL / JEAN #2 MS
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 14:00h
#1 RJ IGOR B/ FERRAMENTA #2 RJ
#1 RJ IGOR B/ FERRAMENTA #2 RJ

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 14:00h
17 - 8 -  17
8
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SE ALVARO A / RAFAEL #2 PB

#1 SE ALVARO A / RAFAEL #2 PB
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 15:00h
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
22/03 - 15:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 15 -  19
15
#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

#1 SC NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 15:00h
#1 RJ LEO / GABRIEL G #2 RJ
#1 RJ LEO / GABRIEL G #2 RJ

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 1
22/03 - 15:00h
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
2 - 1
16 - 21 - 13 16
21
13
#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ

#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ
QUALIFYING - ROUND 8QUALIFYING - ROUND 8
FASE DE GRUPOSFASE DE GRUPOS