TABELA DE JOGOS

9ª ETAPA - RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ - 16 A 20/06

QUALIFYING - ROUND 32QUALIFYING - ROUND 32
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 08:00h
#1 MS MIGUEL / JEAN #2 MS
#1 MS MIGUEL / JEAN #2 MS

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 08:00h
16 - 15 -  16
15
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RS NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

#1 RS NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 08:00h
#1 SP JÚLIO CESAR / GUTO #2 SP
#1 SP JÚLIO CESAR / GUTO #2 SP

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 08:00h
18 - 22 - 11 18
22
11
1 - 2
21 - 20 - 15 21
20
15
#1 BA YURI / NÉLIO #2 BA

#1 BA YURI / NÉLIO #2 BA
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 08:00h
#1 RJ GABRIEL M / LUCAS L #2 RJ
#1 RJ GABRIEL M / LUCAS L #2 RJ

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 08:00h
22 - 18 - 11 22
18
11
1 - 2
20 - 21 - 15 20
21
15
#1 RJ RAMON GOMES / BERNAT #2 RJ

#1 RJ RAMON GOMES / BERNAT #2 RJ
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 08:50h
#1 RN LUAN / GILMARIO #2 PB
#1 RN LUAN / GILMARIO #2 PB

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 08:50h
16 - 10 -  16
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ

#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ
QUALIFYING - ROUND 16QUALIFYING - ROUND 16
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 08:50h
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 08:50h
20 - 26 - 15 20
26
15
2 - 1
22 - 24 - 7 22
24
7
#1 DF GABRIEL S / JOHANN #2 RJ

#1 DF GABRIEL S / JOHANN #2 RJ
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 08:50h
#1 RJ IGOR B / MOCA #2 BA
#1 RJ IGOR B / MOCA #2 BA

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 08:50h
19 - 21 - 15 19
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 12 - 9 21
12
9
#1 CE GUSTAVO / PATRICK C. #2 PR

#1 CE GUSTAVO / PATRICK C. #2 PR
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 09:40h
#1 RJ MARCUS / JÔ #2 PB
#1 RJ MARCUS / JÔ #2 PB

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 09:40h
21 - 19 - 16 21
19
16
1 - 2
15 - 21 - 18 15
21
18
#1 RS NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

#1 RS NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 09:40h
#1 PB PEDRO / LUCCAS #2 DF
#1 PB PEDRO / LUCCAS #2 DF

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 09:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
11 - 13 -  11
13
#1 BA YURI / NÉLIO #2 BA

#1 BA YURI / NÉLIO #2 BA
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 09:40h
#1 RJ LEO / GABRIEL G #2 RJ
#1 RJ LEO / GABRIEL G #2 RJ

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 09:40h
22 - 21 -  22
21
2 - 0
20 - 18 -  20
18
#1 RJ RAMON GOMES / BERNAT #2 RJ

#1 RJ RAMON GOMES / BERNAT #2 RJ
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 10:30h
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 10:30h
21 - 21 - 15 21
21
15
2 - 1
16 - 23 - 10 16
23
10
#1 RJ MARCIO G / LAZARO #2 GO

#1 RJ MARCIO G / LAZARO #2 GO
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 10:30h
#1 SE ALVARO A / RAFAEL #2 PB
#1 SE ALVARO A / RAFAEL #2 PB

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 10:30h
22 - 21 - 13 22
21
13
1 - 2
24 - 17 - 15 24
17
15
#1 RJ FERRAMENTA / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

#1 RJ FERRAMENTA / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 10:30h
#1 TO AVERALDO / HARLEY #2 DF
#1 TO AVERALDO / HARLEY #2 DF

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 10:30h
24 - 21 -  24
21
2 - 0
22 - 16 -  22
16
#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ

#1 AM MANAUS / NEGUGU #2 RJ
QUALIFYING - ROUND 8QUALIFYING - ROUND 8
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 14:40h
#1 RS NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC
#1 RS NICO / SAMUEL #2 SC

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 3
16/06 - 14:40h
23 - 14 -  23
14
0 - 2
25 - 21 -  25
21
#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE

#1 DF FELIPE / JEFERSSON #2 CE
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 14:40h
#1 RJ IGOR B / MOCA #2 BA
#1 RJ IGOR B / MOCA #2 BA

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
16/06 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 16 -  16
16
#1 PB PEDRO / LUCCAS #2 DF

#1 PB PEDRO / LUCCAS #2 DF
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 14:40h
#1 RJ LEO / GABRIEL G #2 RJ
#1 RJ LEO / GABRIEL G #2 RJ

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 19 -  16
19
#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR

#1 CE MATEUS / GABRIEL #2 PR
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 15:30h
#1 RJ FERRAMENTA / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ
#1 RJ FERRAMENTA / JOÃO PEDRO #2 RJ

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 1
16/06 - 15:30h
12 - 17 -  12
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 TO AVERALDO / HARLEY #2 DF

#1 TO AVERALDO / HARLEY #2 DF
FASE DE GRUPOSFASE DE GRUPOS